Can we save a cookie?

We use cookies to enhance your experience on our website, target content and statistics. Read more about cookies

The Pipe Centre Days 2019 - Exhibitor list 2019

Pia  Blomquist

Your Contact

Contact me

Indtast venligst et validt navn
Or your phone number
?
Thank you for your message
Vi beklager

På grund af en teknisk fejl kan din henvendelse desværre ikke modtages i øjeblikket. Du er velkommen til at skrive en mail til Send e-mail eller ringe til +45 72 20 22 92.

foto fra Rørcenterdagene 2015 P1 al-laser, jkl mv

The Pipe Centre Days 2019 - Exhibitor list 2019

More than 100 companies (in alphabetical order) Exhibits at the Pipe Centre Days 2019.

Stands numbered 1-46 are situated inside the large exhibition tent, the stands numbered 47-150 are situated outdoors. We have few vacancies left.

Click on the company name, to follow a link to the company website (note: changes in stand numbers can occur)

A. & O. Johansen A/S (96, 97)

Agrometer A/S (15)

ACO Nordic A/S, (82, 83)

Aliaxis A/S, (114)

AL-Laser A/S, (61)

Amiblu Norway A/S, (133)

AMU, Fyn (42)

andersen & nielsen A/S, (112)

Anton Christensen ApS, (148)

ASP Produktudvikling, (109, 110)

BG Millag ApS(98, 99)

Biokube, (79)

Blücher Metal A/S, (16)

Brødrene Dahl, (24)

Byggros A/S, (98, 99)

Cady Aqua Control ApS, (6)

Care Construction, (122)

Cobalch ApS, (75)

C-TV, Tekniske Artikler A/S, (66)

Danpipe A/S, (73)

Dansk Brønd Teknik, (81)

Dansk Højtryk A/S, (101)

Dansk Kloak Renoverings Teknik ApS, (58)

Danske Kloakmestre, (150)

Danske Maskinstationer og Entreprenører, (77, 78)

DUCO ApS, (56)

EasyTime, (7)

Egeplast, (140)

Emtelle Scandinavia a/s, (39)

Enregis Scandinavia, (76) 

Entreprenør Peter Meyer A/S, (71)

Entreprenørfirmaet Nordkysten A/S, (142)

Entreprenørfirmaet Østergaard A/S, (132)

Evopipes, (131)

EXPO-NET DANMARK A/S, (40, 41)

FKSSlamson A/S, (117, 118)

Gavatec A/S, (88)

Genvand, (113)

GP Entreprise, (145)

GPA Flowsystem A/S, (102)

Grundfos DK A/S, (1, 2)

Grønbech og Sønner, (95, 134)

GSV Materieludlejning A/S, (137)

Gunnar Guldbrand, (115)

Hidrostal A/S, (138)

HTJ Rørteknik ApS, (139)

Hydroscand A/S, (141)

I.S.T. Skandinavia ApS, (87, 106, 107, 108)

IBF Betonvarer, (52)

Inja Miljøteknik A/S, (98, 99)

Ivar Haahr A/S, (40, 41)

Jesmig Group ApS, (95)

JKL Teknik A/S, (62, 63, 64)

KAESER Kompressorer A/S, (146)

Kloakmestrenes TV Inspektion, (136)

Krüger A/S, (60)

Lapinus, (144)

Lauridsen Handel-Import A/S, (25, 46, 47)

Lauridsen Rørteknik A/S, (125 , 126, 127)

LMJ A/S, (111)

Midtgaard A/S, (143)

Mosbaek A/S, (23)

MT-Miljøteknik ApS, (103)

Multilining International ApS, (under broen A)

Munck Forsyningsledninger a-s, (3, 4)

NCC Construction Danmark A/S, (123, 124)

Nordic Infrastructure Design, (91)

Nordisk Innovation, (26, 27, 28)

Norva24 Kloak- og Industriservice A/S, (84, 85)

nyrup plast a/s, (11, 12)

Oldebjerg A/S, (72)

Per Aarsleff A/S, (48, 65)

Plast-Line A/S, (17, 18)

Proagria, (45)

Promitek ApS, (135)

Randers Jernstøberi A/S, (29, 30, 31)

Rejnstrup, (130)

RH Pumper, (92, 93, 94)

Ridgid Scandinavia A/S, (34, 35)

Roco A/S, (51)

Rotek A/S, (129)

S:F.L. International, (55)

Salling Plast AS, (90)

Sanistål A/S, (59)

Scanpipe a/s, (36, 37, 38, 53)

Sejma Industries ApS, (43)

Skanseal ApS, (128)

Skybrudskompagniet, (119)

Specialfittings ApS, (116)

Stenger ApS, (109, 110)

Stennevad A/S, (89)

Søren Knudsen A/S, (70)

Tec-SolutionZ A/S, (147)

Trade-Line, (13, 14)

Traffics A/S,  (109, 110)

TZACHO, (149)

Ulefos A/S, (8, 9, 10)

Unipak, (44)

Uni-Seals, (57)

Uponor infra A/S, (32, 33, 54)

Vatech 2000 ApS, (100)

VEIDEC, (5)

Villy Poulsen, (120, 121)

Wapro AB, (134)

Watercare ApS, (68, 69)

Watersystems A/S, (49, 50)

Wavin, (19, 20, 21, 22)

Wintec, (80)